Stores > Czechia > Prague > Foot Locker
Foot Locker
Václavské náměstí 2 , Czechia
Václavské náměstí 2
Prague, 110 00 (Nové Město, Praha 1, Hlavní město Praha)
Czechia, Europe
📍 Google Maps
Phone number:
Web (e-shop): https://stores.footlocker.eu/prague/wenceslas-squa...
Instagram (IG): www.instagram.com/footlocker/
| Monday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Thursday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Friday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Saturday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Sunday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
Is something wrong with this sneaker store?
Please
report it!
Questions & Answers
What do I have to do to get a job at Foot Locker?
Try looking at the Career section of their website and if they don't have one, try Google and search for "foot locker career".
Can I shop at Foot Locker on Sunday or Saturday?
You can shop on both Sundays and Saturdays.
What's the phone number for Foot Locker?
Sure, call them at +420 228 886 360.
Does Foot Locker also run an online shop?
Sure, you can find the online store at https://stores.footlocker.eu/prague/wenceslas-square-2.html.
Does Foot Locker have an IG account?
Follow them on https://www.instagram.com/footlocker/.
Do you recommend Foot Locker?
The overall rating of the shop is 4.4 out of five. Excellent reviews.
Brands list:
A:
B:
Banlieue
Berghaus
Buffalo
C:
D:
Diadora
DWN TWN
E:
Ellesse
F:
Fila
Foot Locker
Forcefield
Franklin & Marshall
Fresh ego Kid
H:
Helly Hansen
Herschel Supply CO.
Hi-Tec
Hummel
I:
Icon Eyewear
J:
K:
K-Swiss
K1X
Kappa
Karl Kani
L:
L10
Lacoste
Le Coq Sportif
Lyle & Scott
M:
Mitchell & Ness
N:
O:
Outerstuff
P:
R:
Russell Athletic
S:
Salomon
Sergio Tacchini
Sik Silk
Skechers
Sneaker Balls
Sneaker Freak
Sof Sole
Sof Sole
Superga
T:
U:
V:
Did you know?
What age does Foot Locker hire?
What age does Foot Locker hire? ...
Does Foot Locker require a drug test?
Does Foot Locker require a drug test? ...
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker?
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker? ...
How much does Foot Locker pay?
How much does Foot Locker pay? ...
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways ...
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways ...