Stores > Hungary > Budapest > Foot Locker
Foot Locker
Budapest, Arkad Budapest,also Szint, Örs vezér tere 25/A , Hungary
Örs vezér tere 25/A
Budapest, 1106 (X. kerület)
Hungary, Europe
📍 Google Maps
Phone number:
Instagram (IG): www.instagram.com/footlocker/
| Monday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Thursday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Friday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Saturday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Sunday | 10:00 – 19:00 | 10:00 AM – 07:00 PM |
Is something wrong with this sneaker store?
Please
report it!
Questions & Answers
Can I apply for a job at Foot Locker?
Try emailing them or calling the phone number listed above. See if they're looking for someone right now.
Is Foot Locker open for customers at the weekend?
Yes, they're open all weekend.
What is the number to Foot Locker?
The phone number for Foot Locker is +36 1 848 8857.
What is the address of Foot Locker store?
Unfortunately, it looks like the URL of the shop is not in our records.
Does Foot Locker have an Instagram account?
Yes, try the https://www.instagram.com/footlocker/ address.
Is the store worth visiting?
The store's rating is 82%. Great customer reviews.
Brands list:
A:
adidas
adidas Performance
Asics
B:
Banlieue
Berghaus
Buffalo
C:
Champion
Chi Modu
Converse
Crep Protect
D:
Diadora
DWN TWN
E:
Ellesse
F:
Fila
Foot Locker
Forcefield
Franklin & Marshall
Fresh ego Kid
H:
Helly Hansen
Herschel Supply CO.
Hi-Tec
Hummel
I:
Icon Eyewear
J:
Jordan
K:
K-Swiss
K1X
Kappa
Karl Kani
L:
L10
Lacoste
Le Coq Sportif
Lyle & Scott
M:
Mitchell & Ness
N:
New Balance
New Era
Nike
O:
Outerstuff
P:
Perry Ellis
Project X Paris
Puma
R:
Reebok
Russell Athletic
S:
Salomon
Sergio Tacchini
Sik Silk
Skechers
Sneaker Balls
Sneaker Freak
Sof Sole
Sof Sole
Superga
T:
Timberland
U:
UGG
Umbro
Under Armour
V:
Vans
Did you know?
What age does Foot Locker hire?
What age does Foot Locker hire? ...
Does Foot Locker require a drug test?
Does Foot Locker require a drug test? ...
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker?
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker? ...
How much does Foot Locker pay?
How much does Foot Locker pay? ...
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways ...
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways ...