Stores > Canada > Calgary > Foot Locker
Foot Locker
6455 Macleod Trail Southwest Space 205b/206a, Calgary , Canada
Macleod Trail Southwest 6455
Calgary, T2H 0K3 (Meadowlark Park, Alberta)
Canada, North America
📍 Google Maps
Phone number: +1 403-255-3641
Web (e-shop): https://www.footlocker.com/
Instagram (IG): www.instagram.com/footlocker/
| Monday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Tuesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Thursday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Friday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Saturday | 10:00 – 21:00 | 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM |
| Sunday | 10:00 – 18:00 | 10:00 AM – 06:00 PM |
Is something wrong with this sneaker store?
Please
report it!
Questions & Answers
I wanna work part time at Foot Locker, how do I do that?
If you meet the minimum age to work at the store and Foot Locker will just have a position for part-time employees, just contact them to find out the possibilities.
Can I shop at Foot Locker on weekends?
Yap, they're open all weekend.
What is the number to Foot Locker?
Phone number is +1 403-255-3641.
Does Foot Locker also sell online and where?
Sure, you can find the online store at https://www.footlocker.com/.
Does Foot Locker have their own IG?
Follow them on @footlocker.
What recommendations does the store have?
Customers have given Foot Locker an overall rating of 82%. Very good for a Calgary shop.
Brands list:
A:
adidas
adidas Performance
Asics
B:
Banlieue
Berghaus
Buffalo
C:
Champion
Chi Modu
Converse
Crep Protect
D:
Diadora
DWN TWN
E:
Ellesse
F:
Fila
Foot Locker
Forcefield
Franklin & Marshall
Fresh ego Kid
H:
Helly Hansen
Herschel Supply CO.
Hi-Tec
Hummel
I:
Icon Eyewear
J:
Jordan
K:
K-Swiss
K1X
Kappa
Karl Kani
L:
L10
Lacoste
Le Coq Sportif
Lyle & Scott
M:
Mitchell & Ness
N:
New Balance
New Era
Nike
O:
Outerstuff
P:
Perry Ellis
Project X Paris
Puma
R:
Reebok
Russell Athletic
S:
Salomon
Sergio Tacchini
Sik Silk
Skechers
Sneaker Balls
Sneaker Freak
Sof Sole
Sof Sole
Superga
T:
Timberland
U:
UGG
Umbro
Under Armour
V:
Vans
Did you know?
What age does Foot Locker hire?
What age does Foot Locker hire? ...
Does Foot Locker require a drug test?
Does Foot Locker require a drug test? ...
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker?
What are the requirements to work at Foot Locker? ...
How much does Foot Locker pay?
How much does Foot Locker pay? ...
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 4 OG Colorways ...
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways
Air Jordan 3 OG Colorways ...